A J Cook
MY RATINGS

At This Time
9

Last Rating
3

Swing
- 6

Highest Rating
1

Lowest Rating
55

Ratings
9-3-1-3-12-55
FILMS
Birth Name
Alexandra "Andrea" Joy Cook
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Married (Nathan Anderson)
Made Her Name In
Criminal Minds
As
JJ
Date Of Birth
22 July 1978
Star Signs
Cancer & Horse
Place Of Birth

Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
Resides in
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada & Los Angeles, California, Usa
Nationality
Canadian
Religion
Mormon

Age
30
Height
5' 6"
Eye Colour
Blue
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
-
1997 Laserhawk ..... Pretty Girl
1997 In His Father's Shoes ..... Lisa
1997 Elvis Meets Nixon ..... Hippie Chck
1999 Blue Moon ..... Alison
1999 The Virgin Suicides ..... Mary Lisbom
1999 Teen Sorcery ..... Dawn
2000 The Spiral Staircase ..... Local Girl
2001 Ripper ..... Molly Keller
2001 Wishmaster 3 ..... Diana Collins
2001 Out Cold ..... Jenny
2002 The House Next Door ..... Lori Peterson
2003 Final Desination 2 ..... Kimberly Corman
2005 Bloodsuckers ..... Fiona
2006 I'm Reed Fish ..... Theresa
2006 Vanished ..... Hope
2007 Night Skys ..... Lilly
2008 Misconceptions .....
T.V.
1997 Goosebumps ..... Kim
1998 PSI Factor ..... Lee Mason
2000 Higher Ground ..... Shelby
2000 First Wave ..... Lindsay Tiden
2003 Dead Like Me ..... Charlotte
2003 - 2004 Tru Calling ..... Lindsay Walker
2005 - 2008 Criminal Minds ..... Jennifer Jareau

VOTE
BACK