Adriana Lima
VOTE
MY RATINGS

At This Time
6

Last Rating
7

Swing
+ 1

Highest Rating
4

Lowest Rating
49

Ratings
6-7-17-24-49
FILMS
Birth Name
Adriana Francesca Lima
Job
Model
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name In
Victoria Secret's Fasion Show 1999
As
Adriana Lima
Date Of Birth
12 June 1981
Star Signs
Gemini & Rooster
Place Of Birth

Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Resides in
New York, New York, Usa
Nationality
Brazilian
Religion
-

Age
26
Height
5' 10"
Eye Colour
Blue - Green
Hair Colour
Brown
Bust
34C
Lifestyle Factors
Smoking
2001 The Follow ..... Wife
BACK
T.V.
2007 How I Met Your Mother ..... Adriana Lima