Amber Heard
Birth Name
Amber Laura Heard
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name as
Greta Matthews
In
Hidden Palms
Date Of Birth
22 April 1986
Star Signs
Taurus & Tiger
Place Of Birth

Austin, Texas, Usa
Resides In
Los Angeles, California, Usa
Nationalty
American
Religion
-
Age

21

Height

5' 7"

Eye Colour

Blue

Hair Color

Blonde

Bust

33B

Lifestyle Factors

-
MY RATINGS

At This Time
13

Last Rating
77

Swing
+ 64

Highest Rating
13

Lowest Rating
77

Ratings
77
2004 Friday Night Lights ..... Maria
2005
Side FX ..... Shay
2005
Drop Dead Sexy ..... Candy
2005
North Country ..... Young Josey
2006
The Prince ..... Serena
2006
Alpha Dog ..... Alma
2006
You Are Here ..... Amber
2006
All The Boys Love Mandy Lane ..... Mandy
2007
Day 73 With Sarah ..... Mary
2007
The Beautiful Ordinary .....
2008
Naver Back Down ..... Baja Miller
2008
Pineapple Express .....
2008
The Informers ..... Christy
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
2004 Jack & Bobby ..... Liz
2004
The Mountain ..... Riley
2005
The O.C. ..... Sales Girl
2006
Criminal Minds ..... Lila Archer
2007
Hidden Palms ..... Greta Matthews
2007
Califorication ..... Amber Heard