VOTE
Ana Ivanovic
Birth Name
Aha Nbahobnh
Job
Tennis Player
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name As
Ana Ivanovic
In
Junior Wimbledon 2004
Dat Of Birth
6 November 1987
Star Signs
Scorpio & Rabit
Place Of Birth

Basel , Switzerland
Resides In
Belgrade ,
Serbia
Nationality
Serbian
Religion
-

Age
19
Height
6' 1"
Eye Colour
Brown
Hair Colour
Black
Bust
N/A
Lifestyle Factors
-
MY RATINGS

At This Time
2

Last Rating
4

Swing
+ 2

Highest Rating
2

Lowest Rating
4

Ratings
2-4
BACK
FILMS
-
T.V.
-