Birth Name
Lianne Paul Piper
Job
Actress - Singer
Marital Status
Married (Laurence Fox)
Made Her Name In
Doctor Who
As
Rose Tyler
Date Of Birth
22 September 1982
Star Signs
Virgo & Dog
Place Of Birth

Swindon , Wiltshire , England , Uk
Resides In
England , Uk
Nationality
English
Religion
-

Age
25
Height
5' 5"
Eye Colour
Blue
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
N/A
Lifestyle Factors
Smoking
Billie Piper
MY RATINGS

At This Time
-

Last Time
-

Swing
-

Highest Rating
-

Lowest Rating
-

Ratings
-
1996 The Leading Man ..... Bit Part
1996 Evita ..... Bit Part
2004 Bella And The Boys ..... Bella
2004
The Calcium Kid ..... Angel
2004
Things To Do Before You're 30 ..... Vicky
2006
Spirit Trap ...... Jenny
2005
Much Ado About Nothing ..... Hero
2006
The Ruby In The Smoke ..... Sally Lockhart
2007 Mansfield Park ..... Fanny Price
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
1999 Music Chronicles .....
2003 The Canterbury Tales ..... Alison Crosby
2005 ShakespeaRe - Told ..... Hero
2005 - 2006 Doctor Who ..... Rose Tyler
2007 Secret Diary Of A Call Girl ..... Belle / Hannah