Emily VanCamp
Birth Name
Emily Irene VanCamp
Job
Actress - Ballet Dancer
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name as
Amy Abbott
In
Everwood
Date Of Birth
12 May 1986
Star Signs
Taurus & Tiger
Place Of Birth
Port Perry, Ontario, Canada
Resides In

Montreal, Quebec,
Canada
Nationalty

Canadian

Religion

-

Age

21

Height

5' 8"

Eye Colour

Brown

Hair Color

Blonde / Brown

Bust

-

Lifestyle Factors

-
MY RATINGS

At This Time
18

Last Rating
25

Swing
+ 7

Highest Rating
18

Lowest Rating
39

Ratings
18-25-25-39
2000 Jackie Bouvier Kennedy Onassis ..... Jackie
2002
Redeemer ..... Alana
2002
The House On Turk Street ..... Connie
2004
A Different Loyalty ..... Jen Tyler
2005
Rings ..... Emily
2005
The Ring 2 ..... Emily
2007
Carriers ..... Kate
2007
Black Irish ..... Kathleen McKay

BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
2000 Are You Afraid Of The Dark ..... Peggy Gregory
2000
Radio Active ..... Becky Sue Drummond
2001
All Souls ..... Kirstin Caine
2001
Dice ..... Johanna Wilson
2002
Glory Days ..... Sam Dolan
2002 - 2006
Everwood ..... Amy Abbott
2007
Law & Order ..... Charlotte Truex
2007
Brothers & Sisters ..... Rebecca Harper