Gabrielle Christian
VOTE
MY RATINGS

At This Time
5

Last Rating
6

Swing
+ 1

Highest Rating
5

Lowest Rating
6

Ratings
5-6
FILMS
Birth Name
Gabrielle Christine Horchler
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single (Engaged To Be Married)
Made Her Name In
South Of Nowhere
As
Spencer Carlin
Date Of Birth
30 July 1984
Star Signs
Leo & Rat
Place Of Birth

Washington, D.C., Usa
Resides in
Los Angeles, California, Usa
Nationality
American
Religion
-

Age
23
Height
5' 4"
Eye Colour
Blue
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
N/A
Lifestyle Factors
-
2005 American Gun ..... Girl
2007 Girltrash ..... Colby Robson
2007 South Of Pico ..... Astrid
BACK
T.V.
2000 Young Americans ..... Grace Banks
2003
What Should I Do ..... Tai
2004 Without A Trace ..... Monica
2005 - 2007 South Of Nowhere ..... Spencer Carlin
2005 - 2007 Drake And Josh ..... Jucy
2006 Windfall ..... Miranda Keyton