Birth Name
Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Job
Actress - Model
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name As
Claire Bennet
In
Heroes
Date Of Birth
21 August 1989
Star Signs
Leo & Snake
Place Of Birth

Palisades, New York, Usa
Resides In

Palisades, New York,
Usa
Nationalty

American
Religion
-
Age
18
Height
5' 1"
Eye Colour
Green
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
Smoking
Hayden Panettiere
MY RATINGS

At This Time
26

Last Time
-

Swing
-

Highest Rating
26

Lowest Rating
-

Ratings
26
1996 How Do YOu Spell God .....
1998
The Object Of My Affection ..... Mermaid
1998
A Bugs Life ..... Dot
1999
Message In A Bottle ..... Girl On Boat
1999
The Secret Life Of Doris Duke ..... Young Doris
1999
If You Believe ..... Youn Susan Stone
2000
Dinosaur ..... Suri
2000
Remember The Titans ..... Sheryl Yoast
2001
Chestnut Hill ..... Molly Eastman
2001
The Affair Of The Necklace ..... Young Jeanne
2001
Joe Somebody ..... Natalie Scheffer
2003
Normal ..... Patty Ann Applewood
2004
Raising Helen ..... Audrey Davis
2004
Tiger Cruise ..... Middie Dolal
2004
The Dust Factory ..... Melanie Lewis
2005
Racing Stripes ..... Channing walsh
2005
Lies My Mother Told Me ..... Haylei Sims
2005
Ice Princess ..... Gen Herwood
2006
Mr. Gibb ..... Ally Palmer
2006
The Architect ..... Christina Waters
2006
Bring It On : All Or Nothing ..... Britney Allen
2007
Shanghai Kiss ..... Adelaide Bourbon
2008
Fireflies In The Garden ..... Young Jane Lawrence
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
1996 Aliens In The Family ..... Young Girl
1994 - 1997
One Life To Live ..... Sarah Victoria Roberts
1996 - 2000
The Guiging Light ..... Elizabeth Spaulding
1998
A Will Of Their Own .....
1999
Touched By An Angel ..... Diana
2001 - 2005
Law & Order ..... Angela Agnelli
2002
Ally MacBeal ..... Maddie Harrington
2003 - 2005
Malcolm In The Middle ..... Jessica
2004
Fillmore ..... Yumi
2006
Commander In Chief ..... Stacy
2006
Skater Boys ..... Kassidy Parker
2006 - 2007
Heroes ..... Claire Bennet
2007
Robot Chicken ..... Cheetara