Jessica Alba
Birth Name
Jessica Marie Alba
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name as
Max Guevara (X5-254)
In
Dark Angel
Date Of Birth
28 April 1981
Star Signs
Taurus & Rooster
Place Of Birth

Pomona, California, Usa
Resides In
Los Angeles, California, Usa
Nationalty
American
Religion
Roman Catholic
Age

26

Height

5' 6"

Eye Colour

Brown

Hair Color

Brown

Bust

34B

Lifestyle Factors

Smoking
MY RATINGS

At This Time
15

Last Rating
8

Swing
- 7

Highest Rating
3

Lowest Rating
18

Ratings
15-8-8-6-3-22-18
1994 Camp Nowhere ..... Gail
1995
Venus Risin ..... Youne Eve
1999
P.U.N.K.S. ..... Samantha Swoboda
1999
Never Been Kissed ..... Kirsten Liosis
1999
Idle Hands ..... Molly
2000
Paranoid ..... Chloe
2003
The Sleeping Dictionary ..... Selma
2003
Honey ..... Honey Daniels
2005
Sin City ..... Nancy Callahan
2005
Fantastic Four ..... Suesan Storm
2005
Into The Blue ..... Sam
2007
The Ten ..... Liz Anne Blazer
2007
Fantastic 4 : 2 ..... Susan Storm
2007
Good Luck Chuck ..... Cam Wexler
2007
Bill ..... Lucy
2007
Awake ..... Sam Lockwood
2008
The Eye ..... Sydney Wells
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
1994 The Secret World Of Alex Mack ..... Jessica
2006
Chicago Hope ..... Florie Hernandez
1996
ABC Afterschool Speciels ..... Christy
1995 - 1997
Flipper ..... Maya Graham
1998
Brooklyn South ..... Melissa Hauer
1998
Beverly Hills 90210 ..... Leanne
1998
The Love Boat : Next Wave ..... Layla
2003
Mad TV ..... Jessica Simpson
2000 - 2002
Dark Angel ..... Max Guevera / X5-452