Birth Name
Jordan Claire Green
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name In
-
As
-
Date Of Birth
31 October 1991
Star Signs
Scorpio & Sheep
Place Of Birth

Terceira, Acores, Portugal
Resides In
?
Nationality
Portuguese
Religion
-
Age
16
Height
5' 3"
Eye Colour
Brown
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
-
Jordan - Claire Green
MY RATINGS

At This Time
-

Last Time
-

Swing
-

Highest Rating
-

Lowest Rating
-

Ratings
-
2003 School Of Rock ..... Michelle
2005
Come Away Home ..... Annie Lamm
2005
The Double ..... Stephanie
2005
The 12 Dogs Of Christmas ..... Emma O'Conner
2007
American Primitive ..... Bridget Howard
2008
Forgotten Pills ..... Megan 15
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
2001 City Guys ..... Elle
2001 Power Rangers : Time Force ..... Holly Zaskin
2004 Arrested Development ..... Supervisor's Daughter
2005 Alias ..... Nicole Gibson
2006 Boys Life ..... Debbie
2007 Girlfiends ..... Kelly