Katherine Heigl
Birth Name
Katherine Marie Heigl
Job
Actress - Model
Marital Status
Married (Josh Kelley)
Made Her Name as
Isabel Evans
In
Roswell
Date Of Birth
24 November 1978
Star Signs
Segittarius & Horse
Place Of Birth

Washington, District Of Columbia, Usa
Resides In
Los Angeles, California, Usa
Nationalty
American
Religion
Mormon
Age

29

Height

5' 9"

Eye Colour

Green

Hair Color

Blonde

Bust

36C

Lifestyle Factors

Smoking
MY RATINGS

At This Time
11

Last Rating
5

Swing
- 6

Highest Rating
1

Lowest Rating
15

Ratings
11-5-1-1-1-1-1-8-10-10-6-15
1992 That Night ..... Kathryn
1993
King Of The Hill ..... Christina Sabastian
1994
My Father The Hero ..... Nicole
1995
Under Siege 2 ..... Sarah Ryback
1996
Wish Upon A Star ..... Alexia Wheaton
1997
Prince Valiant ..... Princess Ilene
1997
Stand-ins ..... Taffy-Rita Hayworth's Stand-in
1998
Bug Buster ..... Shannon Griffin
1998
Bride Of Chucky ..... Jade
1998
The Tempest ..... Maranda Prosper
2000
100 Girls ..... Arlene
2001
Valentine ..... Shelley Fisher
2003
Vegas Dick .....
2003
Love Comes Softly ..... Marty Claridge
2003
Evil Never Dies ..... Eve
2003
Descendant ..... Ann Hedgerow / Emily Hedgerow
2003
Critical Assembly ..... Aizy Hayward
2003
Wuthering Heights ..... Isabel Linton
2004
Love's Enduring Promise ..... Marty Davis
2005
Romy & Michele 2 ..... Romy White
2005
Side Effects ..... Karly Hert
2005
The Ringer ..... Lynn Sheridan
2006
Zyzzyx Rd ..... Marissa
2006
Caffeine ..... Laura
2007
Knocked Up ..... Alison Scott
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
1998 Law And Order ..... Juror
1999 - 2002
Roswell ..... Isabel Evans
2002
The Twillight Zone ..... Andrea Collins
2005 - 2008
Grey's Anatomy ..... Isobel Stevens