Birth Name
Katie Evelyn Anita Cassidy
Job
Actress - Model
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name As
Tiffany Madison
In
When A Stranger Calls
Date Of Birth
25 November 1986
Star Signs
Segittarius & Tiger
Place Of Birth

Los Angeles, California, Usa
Resides In

Los Angeles, California,
Usa
Nationalty

American
Religion
-
Age
21
Height
5' 7"
Eye Colour
Blue
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
-
Katie Cassidy
MY RATINGS

At This Time
28

Last Time
-

Swing
-

Highest Rating
28

Lowest Rating
-

Ratings
28
2005 The Lost ..... Dee Dee
2006
When A Stranger Calls ..... Tiffany Madison
2006
Click ..... Older Smantha Newman
2006
You Are Here ..... Apple
2006
Black Christmas ..... Kelli Presley
2007
Walk And Talk ..... Jessie
2007
Live! ..... Jewel
2008
Taken ..... Amanda


BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
2003 The Division ..... Young CD
2005
Listen Up ..... Rebecca
2005
7th Heaven ..... Zoe
2005
Sex Love And Secrets ..... Gabrielle
2007 - 2008
Supernatural ..... Ruby