Kay Panabaker
VOTE
MY RATINGS

At This Time
7

Last Rating
-

Swing
-

Highest Rating
7

Lowest Rating
7

Ratings
7
FILMS
Birth Name
Stephanie Kay Panabaker
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name In
Summerland
As
Nikki Westerly
Date Of Birth
2 May 1990
Star Signs
Taurus & Horse
Place Of Birth

Orange, Texas, Usa
Resides in
-
Nationality
American
Religion
-

Age
17
Height
5'
Eye Colour
Brown
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
Smoking
2002 Dead Heat ..... Sam LaRoche
2005 Life Is Ruff ..... Emliy Watson
2006 Read It And Weep ..... Jaime Barlett
2007 Moondance Alexander ..... Moondance
2007 Nancy Drew ..... George
2007 Custody ..... Amanda
2007 The Prince And The Pauper ..... Elizabeth
2008 Happy Campers ..... Dylan
BACK
T.V.
2002 Port Charles ..... Sara
2002 ER ..... Melissa Rue
2002 7th Heaven ..... Alice Brand
2002 - 2003 Angel ..... The Girl
2003 The Division ..... Susie Jenkins
2003 The Brothers Garcia .....Carrie Bauer
2004 - 2005 Summerland ..... Nikki Westerly
2004 -2005 Phil Of The Future ..... Debbie Berwick
2005 Medium ..... Elisha
2006 American Dragon : Jake Long .....  Lacey
2006 - 2007 CSI ..... Lindey Willows
2007 The Winner ..... Viveca
2007 Two And Half Men ..... Sophie
2007 The Suite Life Of Zack & Cody ..... Amber
2007 Weeds ..... Amelia
2007 Bodton Legal ..... Abby Holt
2007 Ghost Whisperer ..... Marlo Sinclair