Keeley Hazell
Birth Name
Keeley Rebecca Hazell
Job
Glamour Model - Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name as
Keeley
In
Page 3 Idol
Date Of Birth
18 September 1986
Star Signs
Virgo & Tiger
Place Of Birth

Lewisham , South London, England, Uk
Resides In
Docklands, London, England, Uk
Nationalty
English
Religion
-
Age

21

Height

5' 6"

Eye Colour

Hazel

Hair Color

Brown

Bust

32E

Lifestyle Factors

Dyslexia
MY RATINGS

At This Time
3

Last Rating
4

Swing
+ 1

Highest Rating
3

Lowest Rating
101

Ratings
4-101
2006 Cashback ..... Naked Girl
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
-