Mila Kunis
Birth Name
Milena Markovna Kunis
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name as
Jackie Burkhart
In
That '70s Show
Date Of Birth
14 August 1983
4Star Signs
Leo & Pig
Place Of Birth
Kiev, Ukranie
Resides In

Los Angeles, California,
Usa
Nationalty

American

Religion

Jewish

Age

24

Height

5' 3"

Eye Colour

One Blue & One Green

Hair Color

Black

Bust

-

Lifestyle Factors

Heterochromia
MY RATINGS

At This Time
22

Last Rating
59

Swing
+ 37

Highest Rating
22

Lowest Rating
59

Ratings
22-59-45-45-38
1995 Make A Wish Molly ..... Melinda
1996
Santa With Muscles ..... Sarah
1997
Honey We Shrunk Ourselves ..... Jill
1998
Gia ..... Gia At 11
1998
Krippendorf's Tribe ..... Abbey Tournquist
1998
Milo ..... Martice
2001
Get Over It ..... Basin
2002
American Psycho 2 ..... Rachael
2004
Tony N' Tina's Wedding ..... Tina
2005
Tom 51 .....
2005
Stewie Griffin : The Untold Story ..... Meg
2007
After Sex ..... Nikki
2007
Moving McAllister ..... Michelle
2007
Boot Camp ..... Sophie
2008
Forgetting ..... Sarah Marshall

BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
1994 - 1995 Baywatch ..... Anne / Bonnie
1995
The John Larroquette Show ..... Lucy
1995
Hudson Street ..... Devon
1996
Unhappily Ever After ..... Chloe
1996 - 1997
Nick Freno ..... Anna-Maria Del Bono
1996 - 1997
7th Heaven ..... Ashley
1997
Walker Texas Ranger ..... Pepper
1998
Pensacola : Wings Of Gold ..... Jessie Kerwood
1998 - 2006
That '70s Show ..... Jackie Burkhart
1999 - 2008
Family Guy ..... Meg Griffin
2001
Get Real ..... Taylor Vaughn
2002
Mad Tv ..... Daisy
2004
Grounded For Life ..... Lana
2005 - 2007
Robot Chicken ..... Various