Birth Name
Odette Juliette Yustman
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name As
Aubrey
In
October Road
Date Of Birth
10 May 1985
Star Signs
Taurus & Ox
Place Of Birth

California, Usa
Resides In
California, Usa
Nationalty
American
Religion
-
Age
22
Height
5' 7"
Eye Colour
Brown
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
-
Odette Yustman
MY RATINGS

At This Time
23

Last Time
-

Swing
-

Highest Rating
23

Lowest Rating
-

Ratings
23
1990 Kindergarten Cop ..... Rosa
1996 Dear God ..... Angela
2006 The Holiday .....
2005
Lovewrecked ..... Jenny Taylor
2007
Transformers ..... Socialite
2007
Walk Hard ..... Reefer Girl
2008 Cloverfield .....
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
1996 Remembrance ..... Charlotte
2004 Quintuplets ..... Kelly Helberg
2006 South Beach ..... Arielle Casta
2006 Monk ..... Courtney
2007 Reckless Behavior ..... Emma Norman
2007 - 2008 October Road ..... Aubrey