Rachel Bilson
Birth Name
Rachel Sarah Bilson
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name as
Summer Roberts
In
The O.C.
Date Of Birth
25 August 1981
Star Signs
Virgo & Rooster
Place Of Birth

Los Angeles, California, Usa
Resides In
Los Angeles, California, Usa
Nationalty
American
Religion
-
Age

26

Height

5' 1"

Eye Colour

Brown

Hair Color

Black

Bust

34C

Lifestyle Factors

Smoking
MY RATINGS

At This Time
16

Last Rating
30

Swing
+ 14

Highest Rating
16

Lowest Rating
59

Ratings
16-30-59-29-48
2003 Unbroken ..... Rachel
2006
The Last Kiss ..... Kim
2008
Jumper ..... Millie
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
1993 8 Simple Rules ..... Jenny
2003
Bufft The Vampire Slayer ..... Colleen
2003 - 2007
The O.C. ..... Summer Roberts
2004
Mad Tv ..... Summer
2004
The '70s Show ..... Christy
2007
Chuck ..... Lou