Birth Name
Samantha Lee -Winward
Job
Actress - Model
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name As
Katie Addyman / Sugden
In
Emmerdale
Date Of Birth
12 October 1985
Star Signs
Libra & Ox
Place Of Birth

Bolton, England, Uk
Resides In

Bolton,
Engalnd, Uk
Nationalty

English
Religion
-
Age
22
Height
5' 5"
Eye Colour
Blue
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
-
Sammy Winward
MY RATINGS

At This Time
29

Last Time
46

Swing
+ 17

Highest Rating
2

Lowest Rating
46

Ratings
29-46-46-15-20-7-6-2-4-4-2-4
-
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
2000 - 2008 Emmerdale ..... Katie Addyman / Sugden