Sarah Ramos
Birth Name
Sarah Emily Ramos
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name as
Patty Pryor
In
American Dreams
Date Of Birth
21 May 1991
Star Signs
Taurus & Sheep
Place Of Birth

Los Angeles, California, Usa
Resides In
Los Angeles, California, Usa
Nationalty
American
Religion
-
Age

16

Height

-

Eye Colour

Blue

Hair Color

Black

Bust

-

Lifestyle Factors

-
MY RATINGS

At This Time
12

Last Rating
-

Swing
-

Highest Rating
12

Lowest Rating
-

Ratings
12
2001 In Vein ..... Age 6 , Elizabeth
2007
Walking Out On Love ..... Jackie
2008
Winter Of Frozen Dreams ..... Young Barbara
BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
2002 - 2005 American Dreams ..... Patty Pryor
2005
Scrubs ..... Lindsay
2006
Close To Home ..... Kirsten Sullivan
2006
Runaway ..... Hannah Rader
2007
Law & Order ..... Mary Reese