Scarlett Johansson
MY RATINGS

At This Time
8

Last Rating
18

Swing
+ 10

Highest Rating
4

Lowest Rating
18

Ratings
8-18-10-4-11-11
FILMS
Birth Name
Scarlett I Johansson
Job
Actress - Singer
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name In
The Horse Whisperer
As
Grace MacLean
Date Of Birth
22 November 1984
Star Signs
Scorpio & Rat
Place Of Birth

New York, New York, Usa
Resides in
New York, New York, Usa
Nationality
American
Religion
Jewish

Age
23
Height
5' 4"
Eye Colour
Green
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
Smoking
1994 North ..... Laura Nelson
1995 Just Cause ..... Kate Armstrong
1996 If Lucy Fell ..... Emily
1996 Manny & Lo ..... Amanda
1997 Fall ..... Little Girl
1997 Home Alone 3 ..... Molly
1998 The Horse Whisperer ..... Grace MacLean
1999 My Brother The Pig ..... Kathy Caldwell
2001 The Man Who Wasnt There ..... Birdy Abundas
2001 Ghost World ..... Rebecca
2001 An American Rhapsody ..... Zsuzsi & Suzanne
2002 Eight Legged Freaks ..... Ashley Parker
2003 Lost In Translation ..... Charlotte
2003 Girl With A Pearl Earring ..... Griet
2004 The Perfect Score ..... Francesca Curtis
2004 A Love Song For Bobby Long ..... Pursy Will
2004 A Good Woman ..... Meg Windermere
2004 SpongeBob Squarepants Movie ..... Mindy
2004 In Good Company ..... Alex Foreman
2005 Match Point ..... Nola Rice
2005 The Island ..... Jordan Two Delta / Sarah Jordan
2006 Scoop ..... Sondra Pransky
2006 The Black Dahlia ..... Kay Lake
2006 The Prestige ..... Olivia Wenscombe
2007 The Nanny Diaries ..... Annie Braddock
2008 The Other Boleyn ..... Mary Boleyn
2008 He's Just Not That In To You .....
2008 Vicky Cristina Barcelona ..... Christina
2008 The Spirit .....  Silken Floss
2008 Mary Queen Of Scots ..... Mary Queen Of Scots
T.V.
1995 The Client ..... Jenna
2005 - 2006 Robot Chicken ..... Numerous

VOTE
BACK