Sophia Bush
MY RATINGS

At This Time
10

Last Rating
45

Swing
+ 35

Highest Rating
10

Lowest Rating
113

Ratings
10-45-113
FILMS
Birth Name
Sophia Anna Bush
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name  As
Brooke Davis
In
One Tree Hill
Date Of Birth
8 July 1982
Star Signs
Cancer & Dog
Place Of Birth

Pasadena, California, Usa
Resides in
Los Angeles, California & Wilmington, North Carolina, Usa
Nationality
American
Religion
-

Age
25
Height
5' 6"
Eye Colour
Blue
Hair Colour
Brown
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
Smoking
2002 Van Wilder ..... Sally
2002 Point Of Origin ..... Carrie Orr
2003 The Flannery .....
2003 Learning Curves ..... Beth
2005 Supercross ..... Zoe Lang
2006 Stay Alive ..... October
2006 John Tucker Must Die ..... Bath
2007 The Hitcher ..... Grace Andrews
2008 The Narrows ..... Kathy Popovic
2003 - 2008 One Tree Hill ..... Brooke Davis
2003 Nip/Tuck ..... Ridley
2003 Sabrina The Teenage Witch ..... Fate McKenzie

VOTE
BACK
T.V.