Birth Name
Thora Birch
Job
Actress
Marital Status
Single
Made Her Name As
Enid
In
Ghost World
Date Of Birth
11 March 1982
Star Signs
Pisces & Dog
Place Of Birth

Los Angeles, California, Usa
Resides In

Los Angeles, California,
Usa
Nationalty

American
Religion
-
Age
25
Height
5' 4"
Eye Colour
Blue
Hair Colour
Blonde
Bust
-
Lifestyle Factors
Smoking
Thora Birch
MY RATINGS

At This Time
24

Last Time
52

Swing
+ 28

Highest Rating
24

Lowest Rating
103

Ratings
24-52-105
1988 Purple People Eater ..... Molly Johnson
1990
Dark Avenger ..... Susie Dovovan
1991
Paradise ..... Billie Pike
1991
All I Want For Chistmas ..... Hallie O'Fallon
1992
The Itsy Bitsy Spider ..... Additional Voices
1992
Patriot Games ..... Sally Rayn
1993
Hocus Pocus ..... Dani
1994
Monkey Trouble ..... Eva
1994
Clear And Present Danger ..... Sally Rayn
1995
Blackbird Hall .....
1995
Now And Then ..... Teeny
1996
Alaska ..... Jessie Barnes
1999
Night Ride Home ..... Clea Mahler
1999
American Beauty ..... Jane Burnham
1999
Anywhere But Here ..... Mary
2000
Smokers ..... Lincoln Roth
2000
Dungeons & Dragons ..... Empress Savina
2001
The Hole ..... Liz Dunn
2001
Ghost World ..... Enid
2002
Shadow Realm ..... Susan Thornhill
2003
Homeless To Harvard ..... Liz Murray
2004 Silver City ..... Karen Cross
2004
The Dot ..... Narrator
2005
Slingshot ..... April
2006
Tainted Love ..... Mia
2006
Dark Corners ..... Karen Clark / Susan Hoffman
2008
Train ..... Alana Maxwell

BACK
VOTE
FILMS
T.V.
1988 - 1989 Day By Day ..... Molly
1989
Doogie Howser M.D. ..... Megan
1990
Perenthood ..... Taylor Buckman
1990
Married People ..... Emily
1991
Amen ..... Brittany
1994
Monty ..... Ann Sherman
1995
The Outer Limits ..... Aggie Travers
1997
Promised Land ..... Allison Rhodes
1997
Touched By An Angel ..... Erin
2002
Night Visions ..... Susan Thornhill